Mobile VSI Crushing Plant

Mobile VSI Crushing Plant

Rating:
Description :

Mobile VSI Crushing Plant is widely applied in various rocks, abrasives, refractory material, cement clinker, quartz, iron ore, concrete aggregate and other hard, brittle materials in the debris, crushing. Construction sand, gravel roads use...

Mobile VSI Crushing Plant
Mobile VSI Crushing Plant is widely applied in various rocks, abrasives, refractory material, cement clinker, quartz, iron ore, concrete aggregate and other hard, brittle materials in the debris, crushing. Construction sand, gravel roads used preferably as appropriate. simple structure, low cost, smooth operation, energy efficient, and impeller whirl crushing cavity lining material from the substantial reduction in the cost of wear parts and maintenance workload, Mobile VSI Crushing Plant can effectively solve the raw materials such as glass "iron pollution" problem and slag crushing process crushing process of "steel card" problem, clever internal airflow from the circulation to eliminate dust dispersion.
Feature:
1. large capacity, high yield.
2. Low consumption of wearing parts - the optimal material impact angle of the crushing chamber design, less friction wear parts.
3. Excellent product shape - a cube products, grain shape, gradation and fineness modulus is adjustable;
4. The hydraulic device, easy to maintain - hydraulic openings device so crushing cavity member Removable convenient maintenance, downtime, saving time and effort;
5. Automatic detection, safe and reliable - Vibration been set display and alarm means;
6. The oil lubrication, maintenance-free;
7. easy to install, easy to operate - light weight equipment, installation and diverse;
8. The use of a machine, flexible application - unique feed crusher structure;

Technical Parameter

PP Vertical Impact Crushing PlantPP5000VSIPP5000VSISPP6000VSIPP7000VSI
Shipping Dimension
Length (mm)98000112801018011180
Width (mm)2460278027802790
Height (mm)4200250042004316
Weight (kg)21600320002460033650
Axle Weight (kg)14600188001650023263
King Pin Weight (kg)700013200810010387
VSI Crusher
ModelVI-5000VI-5000VI-6000VI-7000
Max Feed Size65(80)65(80)80(100)80(100)
Output (t/h)80-15080-150120-250140-250
Vibrating Screen
Model 3YK1545  
Belt Conveyor
ModelB650×6.5 B800×7B1000×7.2
 
    Related Products
  • Circular Vibrating Screen

    Circular Vibrating Screen

    Our Circular vibrating screen is a efficient new vibrating screen with multi-count, Circular ...

  • Impact Crusher

    Impact Crusher

    Impact crusher is used to deal with coarse, medium and fine materials (granite, limest...

  • Hydraulic Cone Crusher

    Hydraulic Cone Crusher

    Working principle of hydraulic cone crusher:Hydraulic cone crusher is a new...

  • HPT Cone Crusher

    HPT Cone Crusher

    HPT cone crusher is the crusher recent 30 years of research experience based on the combinati...

  • Magnetic Separator

    Magnetic Separator

    Magnetic separator is mainly used for a variety of weak magnetic ore, iron ore, limonite, qua...

  • CS Series Cone Crusher

    CS Series Cone Crusher

    CS Series Cone Crusher is a new type of cone crusher, compared with the old...